June Steel Challenge
6/10/2017
Match Results (by time)

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionStateTimeStage 1 (Pendulum Bay 1)Stage 2 (Five To Go Bay 2)Stage 3 (Roundabout Bay 3 )Stage 4 (Accelorator Bay 5)Stage 5 (Smoke N Hope Bay 6)
1Tarpley, GregRO68.4814.6012.3815.9613.8511.69
2Greitzer, MichaelRO77.9614.8714.4018.6016.9213.17
3Roberdo, JeffRO82.7217.7615.0417.7417.6814.50
4Marceau, DarenPROD89.7621.5715.3421.3917.0914.37
5Kim, StanislavPROD97.2422.6618.0121.4419.9715.16
6Lawler, JohnRO98.2224.2718.6619.4619.3116.52
7Kakou, JacobRI101.7525.3415.6023.3522.1015.36
8Tully, DennisRI101.8724.0717.9530.8915.5813.38
9Wilson, JohnOPEN106.7222.0819.1327.7421.5216.25
10Bolatto, JesseLTD106.7425.1621.7828.2416.8214.74
11Bichler, TonySS106.9627.6521.8022.4322.5012.58
12Price, TimPROD108.2923.6319.9027.7221.0416.00
13Tully, WilliamRI109.6537.2416.1920.8122.0313.38
14VAECKE, JIMRI110.9927.0519.2027.0721.3616.31
15Cobb, JohnOPEN113.7026.2820.6929.3921.1716.17
16Lee, EvanPROD117.1128.7621.4926.9523.7416.17
17SABIN, JPPROD117.1428.7419.8227.7425.6415.20
18Appel, MikePROD121.1224.2022.5131.0025.9317.48
19Panarusky, MarkREV124.9026.7622.9532.8025.0417.35
20Aycock, MikeOPEN126.9328.3624.5033.2726.2514.55
21Bichler, AntonLTD130.7025.7029.6033.1424.6417.62
22Beauchaine, RolandRO131.2628.9422.3234.9723.8621.17
23Rajaonarivony, AnthonyPROD131.2836.8825.8528.1722.6617.72
24Gibbons, MarkPROD131.9329.3420.9332.5829.0120.07
25Billups, RayPROD135.9031.3723.7638.6926.5515.53
26Streeter, BernardPROD136.0733.9327.0435.0422.1017.96
27Fox, BrandonPROD140.8728.7119.6247.1128.8516.58
28Bogue, BrentPROD145.7034.4827.3839.3527.6416.85
29Sandwick, LarryPROD147.3839.9522.5742.1727.1115.58
30Burchett, JasonRO155.2028.0122.5754.8128.3121.50
31Macaulay, NicholasPROD159.9038.9327.5531.6139.6022.21
32Coyote, OdePROD160.6440.9826.3943.9726.2923.01
33Ferneyhough, RichardPROD161.9132.8623.4357.4329.9318.26
34Greitzer, NormanRI173.6637.0931.1140.4136.5828.47
35Decker, DavidPROD187.4750.0226.8851.4935.8923.19
36Knotts, MattPROD190.2042.7228.9952.2937.2828.92
37Compher, BrianPROD213.4545.9932.1168.2938.0728.99
38Flierl, ClaireRI234.0570.1237.8955.3540.3230.37
39Burchett, CarissaOPEN239.9161.6753.3158.4538.5227.96
40Fowler, GaryOPEN251.9976.4837.5579.2732.2526.44
41McDowell, JimPROD279.7458.2868.0273.9755.8123.66
42Wilson, JoePROD282.9692.5540.2868.2841.9939.86
43Knotts, AmandaPROD568.61115.29117.29120.00120.0096.03
-Weiner, ScottUISP--20.90---
-Weiner, ScottUISP----18.09-
-Plant, RichardRI-----120.00
-Weiner, ScottUISP-----15.56
-Weiner, ScottUISP---28.16--
-Valentine, Mike 2UISP-87.0262.8170.66-30.34
-(DQ)Valentine, MikePROD------